TEMPORARY LISTS OF PARTICIPANTS: PLEASE CHECK ON NAME SPELLING FOR THE PRINTING OF CERTIFICATES/IDS PRIOR TO THE CONGRESS.

Should there be correction on names, please notify sectional youth president or email directly to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

1    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
2    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
3    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
4    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
5    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
6    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
7    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
8    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
9    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
10    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
11    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
12    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
13    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
14    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
15    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
16    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
17    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
18    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
19    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
20    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )
21    SECTION 1 RESERVED  (PASTOR:  SECTION  1 )


22    KARL EMMERSON FAJARDO (PASTOR: CELESTINO PRADO JR. SECTION  2 )
23    REYNALYN  HALUBER (PASTOR: CELESTINO PRADO JR. SECTION  2 )
24    PRINCE TICSAY (PASTOR: CELESTINO PRADO JR. SECTION  2 )
25    DANE AYSON (PASTOR: ERNA BUGARIN SECTION  2 )
26    JACKELINE PO (PASTOR: ERNA BUGARIN SECTION  2 )
27    RICKY CASILLAN (PASTOR: JUN PAMPLONA SECTION  2 )
28    JOEMAR TEJADA (PASTOR: JUN PAMPLONA SECTION  2 )
29    ALLEN JOY BULANAN (PASTOR: NORBERTO PRADO SECTION  2 )
30    LOREZON  PRADO (PASTOR: NORBERTO PRADO SECTION  2 )
31    MARGIE TAMAYO (PASTOR: NORBERTO PRADO SECTION  2 )
32    HANNIEL CORPUZ (PASTOR: SONNY CORPUZ SECTION  2 )
33    JUDY LICUDINE (PASTOR: SONNY CORPUZ SECTION  2 )
34    JERRY DUYAGGAN (PASTOR: ANTONIO MAMOLANG SECTION  3 )
35    MARK ANTHONY MAMOLANG (PASTOR: ANTONIO MAMOLANG SECTION  3 )
36    KACEA PEARL PASI (PASTOR: ANTONIO MAMOLANG SECTION  3 )
37    JESSICA  ADAME (PASTOR: ARMANDO LEGASPI SECTION  3 )
38    JHON LERRY LEGASPI (PASTOR: ARMANDO LEGASPI SECTION  3 )
39    CRISPIN AGLIBOT (PASTOR: BUENAVENTURA CARGANILLA SECTION  3 )
40    LORNA NOBLE (PASTOR: BUENAVENTURA CARGANILLA SECTION  3 )
41    JOHANNA FAITH  BAÑEZ   (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
42    ALPHA ALBING (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
43    SNYDER AMISTAD  JR. (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
44    DIANA LYNNE BALINGGAN (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
45    JURICKSON BALINGGAN (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
46    JUBILEE BAÑEZ   (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
47    REYMAR BRAVO (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
48    PHOEBE ANGELA CASTRO (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
49    JOSHUA THANS DANGLA (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
50    MELANIE MAE MATIAS (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
51    JUN REGOSO (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
52    RODALYN TOMAS (PASTOR: EUGENE C. BAÑEZ  JR. SECTION  3 )
53    JASON COYASAN (PASTOR: FERDINAND COYASAN SECTION  3 )
54    JEFFERY COYASAN (PASTOR: FERDINAND COYASAN SECTION  3 )
55    DENSTER TIWAKEN (PASTOR: FERDINAND COYASAN SECTION  3 )
56    ALVIN EDNALAGA (PASTOR: HILMER FERNANDEZ SECTION  3 )
57    DANIEL JACALNE (PASTOR: HILMER FERNANDEZ SECTION  3 )
58    GLAIZA MAE VILLAGERA (PASTOR: HILMER FERNANDEZ SECTION  3 )
59    GODFRED VILLAGERA (PASTOR: HILMER FERNANDEZ SECTION  3 )
60    ANDREW VILLAHERMOSA (PASTOR: HILMER FERNANDEZ SECTION  3 )
61    JOEVIE HANNAH MORALES (PASTOR: JOEL MORALES SECTION  3 )
62    SIS APRIL (PASTOR: JOSELITO BASILIO SECTION  3 )
63    RON-RON GUILLENZ (PASTOR: JOSELITO BASILIO SECTION  3 )
64    LOPE  ALEJO (PASTOR: JUN CISNERO SECTION  3 )
65    JANIFY BUGARIN (PASTOR: JUN CISNERO SECTION  3 )
66    OFELIA  DUCLAYAN (PASTOR: JUN CISNERO SECTION  3 )
67    MICHAEL  DUCUSIN (PASTOR: JUN CISNERO SECTION  3 )
68    PHERLENE ANDOY (PASTOR: MARIO FELIPE SECTION  3 )
69    RUBY DIASTAN (PASTOR: MARIO FELIPE SECTION  3 )
70    HEZRONE FELIPE (PASTOR: MARIO FELIPE SECTION  3 )
71    GODFREY TIWAKEN (PASTOR: MARIO FELIPE SECTION  3 )
72    EPHRAIM SANCHEZ (PASTOR: MAX SANCHEZ SECTION  3 )
73    MARC DAVID SANCHEZ (PASTOR: MAX SANCHEZ SECTION  3 )
74    RENALDO BOADO JR. (PASTOR: REYNALDO BOADO SR SECTION  3 )
75    JIMMY ORLEN FLORES (PASTOR: RICKY CASAÑA SECTION  3 )
76    LEA  FLORES (PASTOR: RICKY CASAÑA SECTION  3 )
77    HAZEL MACANAS (PASTOR: RICKY CASAÑA SECTION  3 )
78    JOHHNY VERZOLA (PASTOR: RICKY CASAÑA SECTION  3 )
79    JOEL  FLORENCIO (PASTOR: ROLANDO ROMERO SECTION  3 )
80    JAMES BALAGAT (PASTOR: VIOLETA BALIW-AN SECTION  3 )
81    JANET  PAYADON (PASTOR: VIOLETA BALIW-AN SECTION  3 )
82    MARJORIE BATALLA (PASTOR: ANTHONY PERICO SECTION  4 )
83    AJ DACANAY (PASTOR: ANTHONY PERICO SECTION  4 )
84    CHARLENE  JAVONERO (PASTOR: ANTHONY PERICO SECTION  4 )
85    MELANIE MUNAR (PASTOR: ANTHONY PERICO SECTION  4 )
86    JONATHAN  CALLANTA (PASTOR: ARNOLD SIMODIO SECTION  4 )
87    ALLAN JAY DASALLA (PASTOR: ARNOLD SIMODIO SECTION  4 )
88    ALTER RAMIREZ (PASTOR: CARLOS SONGUAN SECTION  4 )
89    JANMEAR LIGAD (PASTOR: DANTE OCAMPO SECTION  4 )
90    SUSHMA MALL (PASTOR: DANTE OCAMPO SECTION  4 )
91    DEBORAH CHENGAY (PASTOR: DOEY CHENGAY SECTION  4 )
92    DAVID  MANUEL (PASTOR: DOEY CHENGAY SECTION  4 )
93    IRA PRESTOZA (PASTOR: DOEY CHENGAY SECTION  4 )
94    LIDO CAONES (PASTOR: FERNAND BADO SECTION  4 )
95    JOCELYN ESEBIDO (PASTOR: FERNAND BADO SECTION  4 )
96    KIM  BERNARDO (PASTOR: GLORIA MATOZA SECTION  4 )
97    ROSE ANN  RAGOS (PASTOR: GLORIA MATOZA SECTION  4 )
98    HELBERT VIZARA (PASTOR: HAROLD VENUSA SECTION  4 )
99    JAMES MARK BELMORO (PASTOR: JAMES MARCOS SECTION  4 )
100    IRISH MIGUEL BONDOC (PASTOR: JAMES MARCOS SECTION  4 )
101    JOHN CARLO MARCOS (PASTOR: JAMES MARCOS SECTION  4 )
102    MARC NATIVIDAD (PASTOR: JAMES MARCOS SECTION  4 )
103    GABRIEL BENITEZ (PASTOR: JUNIFFER INSO JR. SECTION  4 )
104    LENNIE ANN LIBRADO (PASTOR: JUNIFFER INSO JR. SECTION  4 )
105    MALOU LIBRADO (PASTOR: JUNIFFER INSO JR. SECTION  4 )
106    RYAN LIBUNAO (PASTOR: JUNIFFER INSO JR. SECTION  4 )
107    FRED  OBENA (PASTOR: JUNIFFER INSO JR. SECTION  4 )
108    IRISH JOY CLORES (PASTOR: LEO GALIENDO SECTION  4 )
109    NOEL ANTHONY LLIMOS (PASTOR: LEO GALIENDO SECTION  4 )
110    REYMAR BRAVO (PASTOR: LINO BANAAG SECTION  4 )
111    PRINCESS MONSES (PASTOR: MAX MALAQUE SECTION  4 )
112    ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA (PASTOR: MAX MALAQUE SECTION  4 )
113    MARLENE CULATON (PASTOR: NATHANIEL BANAAG SECTION  4 )
114    CHARLES JOHN SABADO (PASTOR: NATHANIEL BANAAG SECTION  4 )
115    MICHAEL DIOGRACIAZ (PASTOR: PRECILA SORIANO SECTION  4 )
116    REANNA ROSARIO (PASTOR: PRECILA SORIANO SECTION  4 )
117    DEXTER  FLORES (PASTOR: RAMON MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
118    JOSUA GALOS (PASTOR: RAMON MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
119    JHONALYN OCHAVE (PASTOR: RAMON MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
120    JOSHUA BACNIS (PASTOR: RAY LUIS SECTION  4 )
121    CAMILA YVONE GUTING (PASTOR: RAY LUIS SECTION  4 )
122    JOANNA ROCHELLE PABICON (PASTOR: RAY LUIS SECTION  4 )
123    BABYLYN BEN (PASTOR: RICKY CASAÑA SECTION  4 )
124    MARK DAVID LOPEZ (PASTOR: RIZALINO ORAZA SECTION  4 )
125    ESPERZANZA SANTOS (PASTOR: RIZALINO ORAZA SECTION  4 )
126    JAYSON ANCHETA (PASTOR: ROLANDO ANCHETA SECTION  4 )
127    JESRONE ANCHETA (PASTOR: ROLANDO ANCHETA SECTION  4 )
128    JERAMEL JOVENAL (PASTOR: ROLANDO ANCHETA SECTION  4 )
129    EMMANUEL SORIANO (PASTOR: ROMY SORIANO SECTION  4 )
130    TERESA  CORPUZ (PASTOR: RUDY MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
131    GIRLIE ANN JIMENEZ (PASTOR: RUDY MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
132    HERNAN RANCHEZ (PASTOR: RUDY MIRANDA SECTION  4 )
133    YOLLY EMPERADO (PASTOR: SAMUEL NAVARRO SECTION  4 )
134    DANICA SORIANO (PASTOR: SAMUEL NAVARRO SECTION  4 )
135    RENAR BADUA (PASTOR: VIRGINIA BEJEC SECTION  4 )
136    EUNICE  NAVARRO (PASTOR: VIRGINIA BEJEC SECTION  4 )
137    JEAN PADUA (PASTOR: VIRGINIA BEJEC SECTION  4 )
138    PETER JOHN QUITANIA (PASTOR: WILFREDO QUITANIA SECTION  4 )
139    MARK ANTHONY REALINO (PASTOR: WILFREDO REALINO SECTION  4 )